Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad (1330 Sq.ft.)

Miyapur, Miyapur, Hyderabad
Link Copied
For Sale
1.08 Cr. @ Rs 8102 per Sq.ft.
Society : The World of Joy
  • Property ID REI1335818
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 7
  • Facing West
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 42
  • Built Up Area 1330 Sq.ft. ▼

Contact Person : Swamy Reddy Javidi

9030057488
+ 91