Advance Filter

2 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Osman Nagar, Hyderabad (1270 Sq.ft.)

Near Gachibowli, Kollur, HITEC City, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
Link Copied
For Sale
99 Lac @ Rs 7795 per Sq.ft.
Society : Aparna Cyber Heights
  • Property ID REI1471435
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Built Up Area 1270 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Osman Nagar in Hyderabad, this 2 BHK flat offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for modern living. With a built-up area of 1270 sq.ft., this property is ideal for families or individuals looking for a spacious and well-designed living space.

The flat is part of a well-maintained apartment complex that offers a range of amenities to enhance the quality of life for its residents. The complex features amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, landscaped gardens, and 24-hour security, providing a safe and enjoyable living environment.

The flat itself is thoughtfully designed to maximize space and functionality. The living room is spacious and well-lit, creating a welcoming atmosphere for residents and guests. The bedrooms are also well-sized, with ample natural light and ventilation, providing a comfortable retreat at the end of a long day.